For Sale - Maisonette 90 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
550 000 €
6111 €/m²
Property 39230 photo 1
Property 39230 photo 2
Property 39230 photo 3
Property 39230 photo 4
Property 39230 photo 5
Property 39230 photo 6
Property 39230 photo 7
Property 39230 photo 8
  • Object Code 39230
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Land size 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2700 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 90 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
560 000 € 5894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33349
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
560 000 € 4516 €/m²
  • Object Code 33354
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
665 000 € 4156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33860
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39230
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
635 000 € 3413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52250
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter