For Sale - Maisonette 160 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
500 000 €
3125 €/m²
Property 50543 photo 1
  • Object Code 50543
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
560 000 € 5894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33349
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
560 000 € 4516 €/m²
  • Object Code 33354
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
665 000 € 4156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33860
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39230
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
635 000 € 3413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52250
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3440 €/m²
  • Object Code 54751
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter