For Sale - Maisonette 98 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
350 000 €
3571 €/m²
Property 50595 photo 1
Property 50595 photo 2
Property 50595 photo 3
Property 50595 photo 4
Property 50595 photo 5
Property 50595 photo 6
Property 50595 photo 7
Property 50595 photo 8
Property 50595 photo 9
Property 50595 photo 10
Property 50595 photo 11
Property 50595 photo 12
Property 50595 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Wifi
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale maisonette of 98 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Located in Germasogeia tourist area

For sale
363 000 € 3742 €/m²
  • Object Code 9288
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 23784
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • Object Code 33535
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 34238
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 5223 €/m²
  • Object Code 41778
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 41867
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 50595
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3440 €/m²
  • Object Code 54751
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter