For Sale - Maisonette 120 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
350 000 €
2917 €/m²
Property 23784 photo 1
Property 23784 photo 2
Property 23784 photo 3
Property 23784 photo 4
Property 23784 photo 5
Property 23784 photo 6
Property 23784 photo 7
Property 23784 photo 8
Property 23784 photo 9
Property 23784 photo 10
Property 23784 photo 11
Property 23784 photo 12
  • Object Code 23784
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale maisonette of 120 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Located 300 metres from the beach of Limassol, the fully equipped offers access to a shared pool. Restaurants and shops are 200 meters away. A well-equipped kitchen with fridge, cooking facilities and dining area is provided. It provides a seating area with sofa and satellite TV. Limassol Marina is 15 km away. The famous Governor’s Beach is located at 18 km. Fasouri Watermania Waterpark is within 24 km while Larnaca Airport is 48 km away. 

For sale
363 000 € 3742 €/m²
  • Object Code 9288
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 23784
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • Object Code 33535
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 34238
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 5223 €/m²
  • Object Code 41778
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 41867
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 50595
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3440 €/m²
  • Object Code 54751
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter