For Sale - Flat 77 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
421 974 €
5480 €/m²
Property 37031 photo 1
Property 37031 photo 2
Property 37031 photo 3
Property 37031 photo 4
Property 37031 photo 5
  • Object Code 37031
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartments are fully furnished. Delivery in March 2020.

For sale
500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 18005
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 263 € 8299 €/m²
  • Object Code 36943
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 000 € 2191 €/m²
  • Object Code 45076
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter