960 000 €
2526 €/m²
Property 38249 photo 1
Property 38249 photo 2
Property 38249 photo 3
Property 38249 photo 4
Property 38249 photo 5
Property 38249 photo 6
Property 38249 photo 7
Property 38249 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2300 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 380 sq.meters in Crete. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, 2 WC, one gym, one sauna, one hot tub. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Object Code 62193
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 50227
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Object Code 60124
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Object Code 61625
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
960 000 € 928 000 € 4640 €/m²
  • Object Code 40138
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter