For Sale - Flat 122 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41376 photo 1
Property 41376 photo 2
Property 41376 photo 3
  • Object Code 41376
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
390 000 € 4588 €/m²
  • Object Code 27292
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
560 000 € 450 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 29332
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
672 500 € 8406 €/m²
  • Object Code 29388
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
747 000 € 8300 €/m²
  • Object Code 29393
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
767 500 € 8527 €/m²
  • Object Code 29394
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 600 000 € 15238 €/m²
  • Object Code 29395
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
852 000 € 8114 €/m²
  • Object Code 29402
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
327 000 € 315 000 € 5080 €/m²
  • Object Code 29430
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
550 000 € 3293 €/m²
  • Object Code 31658
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 5925 €/m²
  • Object Code 31868
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter