For Sale - Flat 145 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41398 photo 1
Property 41398 photo 2
Property 41398 photo 3
  • Object Code 41398
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Location

Similar realties

Rent
from 5 500 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 42955
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • Object Code 43651
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Object Code 43705
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
Recommended For sale
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Object Code 44123
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 44287
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4297 €/m²
  • Object Code 44293
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 890 000 € 5668 €/m²
  • Object Code 44294
  • Sq. Meters 157 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter