For Sale - Flat 174 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41416 photo 1
Property 41416 photo 2
Property 41416 photo 3
  • Object Code 41416
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 52281
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 52332
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
5 445 000 € 3799 €/m²
  • Object Code 52333
  • Sq. Meters 1433 m²
  • Rooms 30
For sale
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 52358
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
545 547 € 5682 €/m²
  • Object Code 52379
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
756 126 € 6301 €/m²
  • Object Code 52380
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
4 200 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • Object Code 52401
  • Sq. Meters 1362 m²
  • Rooms 36
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter