For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41417 photo 1
Property 41417 photo 2
Property 41417 photo 3
  • Object Code 41417
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Object Code 46932
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5670 €/m²
  • Object Code 46944
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 47015
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 250 000 € 7530 €/m²
  • Object Code 47028
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 540 000 € 11323 €/m²
  • Object Code 47030
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 300 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • Object Code 47031
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 47061
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter