For Sale - Flat 119 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41431 photo 1
Property 41431 photo 2
Property 41431 photo 3
  • Object Code 41431
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 44378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
2 257 200 € 17914 €/m²
  • Object Code 44433
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Object Code 44434
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 44730
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • Object Code 44807
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 44950
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Object Code 44952
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 300 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • Object Code 44953
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter