For Sale - Flat 137 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41442 photo 1
Property 41442 photo 2
Property 41442 photo 3
  • Object Code 41442
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Location

Similar realties

Rent
from 4 250 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 42343
  • Sq. Meters 214 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
from 6 250 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 42362
  • Sq. Meters 214 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Object Code 42384
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 42405
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
730 000 € 4478 €/m²
  • Object Code 42489
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 720 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • Object Code 42721
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 200 000 € 14666 €/m²
  • Object Code 42950
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 3 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 42953
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter