For Sale - Flat 106 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
250 000 €
2358 €/m²
Property 42395 photo 1
Property 42395 photo 2
Property 42395 photo 3
Property 42395 photo 4
Property 42395 photo 5
Property 42395 photo 6
Property 42395 photo 7
Property 42395 photo 8
Property 42395 photo 9
Property 42395 photo 10
Property 42395 photo 11
Property 42395 photo 12
Property 42395 photo 13
Property 42395 photo 14
Property 42395 photo 15
Property 42395 photo 16
Property 42395 photo 17
Property 42395 photo 18
Property 42395 photo 19
Property 42395 photo 20
Property 42395 photo 21
  • Object Code 42395
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 106 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter