320 000 €
21 €/m²
Property 42624 photo 1
Property 42624 photo 2
Property 42624 photo 3

Details

  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 9,5 km
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 15000 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

This plot is a characterized as an b archaeological zone. Permanent and stable constructions are prohibited. It is suitable for a prefabricated home or caravan.

For sale
280 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 37597
  • Sq. Meters 2890 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
440 000 € 427 000 € 1094 €/m²
  • Object Code 38697
  • Sq. Meters 390 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
320 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 59200
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
427 000 € 241 €/m²
  • Object Code 36674
  • Sq. Meters 1770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
300 000 € 603 €/m²
  • Object Code 65123
  • Sq. Meters 497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
450 000 € 280 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 36756
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
290 000 € 207 €/m²
  • Object Code 65314
  • Sq. Meters 1395 m²
  • Distance from the beach 72 m
For sale
360 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 41187
  • Sq. Meters 14565 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
340 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 44727
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
430 000 € 1699 €/m²
  • Object Code 56671
  • Sq. Meters 253 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter