sold

For Sale - Maisonette 125 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Poligiros Kalives Poligirou
Price on request
Property 4467 photo 1
Property 4467 photo 2
Property 4467 photo 3
Property 4467 photo 4
Property 4467 photo 5
Property 4467 photo 6
Property 4467 photo 7
Property 4467 photo 8
Property 4467 photo 9
Property 4467 photo 10
Property 4467 photo 11
Property 4467 photo 12
Property 4467 photo 13
Property 4467 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 61 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 125 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
290 000 € 1526 €/m²
  • Object Code 64624
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
200 000 € 2531 €/m²
  • Object Code 64779
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3466 €/m²
  • Object Code 65027
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65028
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 65029
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 3552 €/m²
  • Object Code 65030
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 3493 €/m²
  • Object Code 65033
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 3012 €/m²
  • Object Code 65035
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 3012 €/m²
  • Object Code 65036
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65037
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter