sold

For Sale - Flat 102 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
340 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 49106 photo 1
Property 49106 photo 2
Property 49106 photo 3
Property 49106 photo 4
Property 49106 photo 5
Property 49106 photo 6
Property 49106 photo 7
Property 49106 photo 8
Property 49106 photo 9
Property 49106 photo 10
Property 49106 photo 11
Property 49106 photo 12
Property 49106 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 102 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

There is also an Apartment of 102 sq.m. on the 3rd floor at a price of 415.000

The apartment is located in Ano Glyfada, Athens.

For sale
290 000 € 3118 €/m²
  • Object Code 35167
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 3653 €/m²
  • Object Code 42737
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62782
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
277 000 € 5893 €/m²
  • Object Code 62798
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 64277
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter