200 000 €
35 €/m²
Property 51006 photo 1
Property 51006 photo 2
Property 51006 photo 3
Property 51006 photo 4
Property 51006 photo 5
Property 51006 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,008
  • Distance from sea: 480 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 68 km

Description

For sale land of 5600 sq.meters in Crete. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 215 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
230 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 65231
  • Sq. Meters 8500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 44635
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
215 000 € 200 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 52085
  • Sq. Meters 8000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m
For sale
185 000 € 165 €/m²
  • Object Code 65536
  • Sq. Meters 1121 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
175 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 36801
  • Sq. Meters 2034 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
200 000 € 510 €/m²
  • Object Code 38572
  • Sq. Meters 392 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Object Code 50113
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 56752
  • Sq. Meters 5350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
205 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Object Code 59117
  • Sq. Meters 2035 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
215 000 € 206 €/m²
  • Object Code 57076
  • Sq. Meters 1040 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter