230 000 €
27 €/m²
Property 65231 photo 1
Property 65231 photo 2
Property 65231 photo 3
Property 65231 photo 4
Property 65231 photo 5
Property 65231 photo 6
Property 65231 photo 7
Property 65231 photo 8
Property 65231 photo 9
Property 65231 photo 10
Property 65231 photo 11
Property 65231 photo 12
Property 65231 photo 13
Property 65231 photo 14
Property 65231 photo 15
Property 65231 photo 16

Details

  • Distance from sea: 750 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

FOR SALE – 8,500 sq.m. PLOT – AGIA VARVARA, SISSI

For sale a 8,500 sq.m. plot located in the area of Agia Varvara – Sissi, offering unlimited mountain views and partial sea views.

🌿 Features:

  • Total area: 8,500 sq.m.
  • Entirely within Archaeological Zone B
  • Buildability up to 200 sq.m.
  • Classified as non-forestry land
  • Approximately 200 olive trees
  • Quiet natural environment

📍 Location:

  • Distance from the sea: 750 m
  • Distance from Sissi: 3 km
  • Distance from Heraklion International Airport: 35 km

🏡 Suitable for:

  • Construction of a residence or holiday home

For sale
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 49100
  • Sq. Meters 2400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
267 000 € 356 €/m²
  • Object Code 50514
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 65420
  • Sq. Meters 4125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
190 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 39453
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
216 000 € 185 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 50298
  • Sq. Meters 1800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
278 000 € 351 €/m²
  • Object Code 50170
  • Sq. Meters 790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5300 m
For sale
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Object Code 39778
  • Sq. Meters 725 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
210 000 € 161 €/m²
  • Object Code 42952
  • Sq. Meters 1300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
250 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • Object Code 57759
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
250 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 65534
  • Sq. Meters 7200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter