Price on request
Property 51848 photo 1
Property 51848 photo 2
Property 51848 photo 3
Property 51848 photo 4
Property 51848 photo 5
Property 51848 photo 6
Property 51848 photo 7
Property 51848 photo 8
Property 51848 photo 9
Property 51848 photo 10
Property 51848 photo 11
Property 51848 photo 12
Property 51848 photo 13
Property 51848 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

Apartment B1

 

Nett square meters : 51,36 

 

 

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from The National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

For sale
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65766
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 65385
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
from 480 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 65956
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
100 000 € 1176 €/m²
  • Object Code 65870
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter