Reserved
Price on request
Property 51850 photo 1
Property 51850 photo 2
Property 51850 photo 3
Property 51850 photo 4
Property 51850 photo 5
Property 51850 photo 6
Property 51850 photo 7
Property 51850 photo 8
Property 51850 photo 9
Property 51850 photo 10
Property 51850 photo 11
Property 51850 photo 12
Property 51850 photo 13
Property 51850 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Apartment C1

 

Nett square meters : 51,36 

 

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from the National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

 

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

 

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65813
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
Rent
from 480 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 65956
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65667
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter