For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Piraeus suburbs Moschato
430 000 €
4300 €/m²
Property 55911 photo 1
Property 55911 photo 2
Property 55911 photo 3
Property 55911 photo 4
Property 55911 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Moshato area.

For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 3136 €/m²
  • Object Code 62550
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • Object Code 65195
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter