345 000 €
3136 €/m²
Property 62550 photo 1
Property 62550 photo 2
Property 62550 photo 3
Property 62550 photo 4
Property 62550 photo 5
Property 62550 photo 6
Property 62550 photo 7
Property 62550 photo 8
Property 62550 photo 9
Property 62550 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 12800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 shower WC, one WC, one dressing room. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

For sale: A bright, independent apartment in Gerakas (Gargittos II), with a total area of 110 sq.m. It consists of an 80 sq.m. second-floor apartment and a 30 sq.m. attic, offering comfort and functionality. Built in 2009, the property is in good condition and has an A energy class rating.

The apartment features 2 spacious bedrooms, 3 modern bathrooms, a solar water heater, a fireplace, and air conditioning. Heating is autonomous with a central natural gas installation. The aluminum frames have screens, and the flooring is high-quality tile. Additionally, the property benefits from nighttime electricity.

Amenities include a closed parking space, storage room, awnings, a security door, and a beautiful garden, ensuring a high-quality living experience.

For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • Object Code 61523
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • Object Code 65230
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62782
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • Object Code 60859
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 500 € 6841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63011
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter