473 000 €
4876 €/m²
Property 56590 photo 1
Property 56590 photo 2
Property 56590 photo 3
Property 56590 photo 4
Property 56590 photo 5
Property 56590 photo 6
Property 56590 photo 7
Property 56590 photo 8
Property 56590 photo 9
Property 56590 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 97 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • Object Code 65448
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60368
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3883 €/m²
  • Object Code 58949
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 64296
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • Object Code 65223
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5128 €/m²
  • Object Code 56728
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter