180 000 €
321 €/m²
Property 59368 photo 1
Property 59368 photo 2
Property 59368 photo 3
Property 59368 photo 4
Property 59368 photo 5

Details

Description

For sale land of 560 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Residential plot under division in Latsia, Nicosia. The property is a residential plot under division in Latsia. It is located 500m from the Senior School and 1,5km from GSP stadium. It has a total land area of 560sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the Nicosia highway. Additionally, the plot benefits from an under registration road frontage. There is a distribution agreement in place. The sale will be completed via a transfer of share that corresponds approx. to the area of the plot.

For sale
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • Object Code 25718
  • Sq. Meters 636 m²
For sale
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 27189
  • Sq. Meters 389 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 46483
  • Sq. Meters 9309 m²
For sale
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Object Code 49151
  • Sq. Meters 524 m²
  • Distance from the beach 45000 m
For sale
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 51667
  • Sq. Meters 2221 m²
For sale
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 51689
  • Sq. Meters 4140 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52119
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52120
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 52761
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 53163
  • Sq. Meters 4701 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter