320 000 €
5818 €/m²
Property 59634 photo 1
Property 59634 photo 2
Property 59634 photo 3
Property 59634 photo 4
Property 59634 photo 5
Property 59634 photo 6
Property 59634 photo 7
Property 59634 photo 8
Property 59634 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 30 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 55 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
293 000 € 6369 €/m²
  • Object Code 62956
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
299 000 € 6361 €/m²
  • Object Code 62955
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 64277
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • Object Code 65230
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65356
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter