310 000 €
4493 €/m²
Property 59830 photo 1
Property 59830 photo 2
Property 59830 photo 3
Property 59830 photo 4
Property 59830 photo 5
Property 59830 photo 6
Property 59830 photo 7
Property 59830 photo 8
Property 59830 photo 9
Property 59830 photo 10
Property 59830 photo 11
Property 59830 photo 12

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 49 m
  • Distance from airport: 280 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 69 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • Object Code 65216
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65119
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65306
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65766
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63153
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter