250 000 €
6250 €/m²
Property 62330 photo 1
Property 62330 photo 2
Property 62330 photo 3
Property 62330 photo 4
Property 62330 photo 5
Property 62330 photo 6
Property 62330 photo 7
Property 62330 photo 8
Property 62330 photo 9
Property 62330 photo 10
Property 62330 photo 11
Property 62330 photo 12
Property 62330 photo 13
Property 62330 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 1989
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Distance from sea: 1299 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 40 sq.meters in Athens. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is located in the Glyfada area.

Excellent investment opportunity in Glyfada Golf, ground floor, luxury apartment, fully renovated.

For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter