158 000 €
3160 €/m²
Property 66058 photo 1
Property 66058 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 90 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
132 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • Object Code 65529
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2062 €/m²
  • Object Code 65574
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65690
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 2816 €/m²
  • Object Code 65746
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 3688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65759
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
227 000 € 3847 €/m²
  • Object Code 65760
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65823
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 65824
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
228 000 € 2171 €/m²
  • Object Code 65827
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
152 000 € 4222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65851
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter