150 000 €
2083 €/m²
Property 66115 photo 1
Property 66115 photo 2
Property 66115 photo 3
Property 66115 photo 4
Property 66115 photo 5
Property 66115 photo 6
Property 66115 photo 7
Property 66115 photo 8
Property 66115 photo 9
Property 66115 photo 10
Property 66115 photo 11
Property 66115 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 72 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

For sale
135 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 59129
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 61730
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63488
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
129 000 € 3685 €/m²
  • Object Code 64554
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
128 000 € 2560 €/m²
  • Object Code 64929
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
134 000 € 2436 €/m²
  • Object Code 65275
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
132 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • Object Code 65529
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
128 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • Object Code 66116
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter