Property 66144 photo 1
Property 66144 photo 2
Property 66144 photo 3
Property 66144 photo 4
Property 66144 photo 5
Property 66144 photo 6
Property 66144 photo 7
Property 66144 photo 8
Property 66144 photo 9
Property 66144 photo 10
Property 66144 photo 11
Property 66144 photo 12
Property 66144 photo 13
Property 66144 photo 14
Property 66144 photo 15
Property 66144 photo 16
Property 66144 photo 17
Property 66144 photo 18
Property 66144 photo 19
Property 66144 photo 20

Details

  • Year of construction: 1954
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: air conditioning. Building without elevator.

For sale
360 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • Object Code 64651
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 64676
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
205 000 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 64754
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 3534 €/m²
  • Object Code 64756
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
325 000 € 3735 €/m²
  • Object Code 64810
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 64825
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 3560 €/m²
  • Object Code 64868
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 64883
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
207 000 € 3450 €/m²
  • Object Code 64947
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 3405 €/m²
  • Object Code 64951
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter