205 000 €
1952 €/m²
Property 34858 photo 1
Property 34858 photo 2
Property 34858 photo 3
Property 34858 photo 4
Property 34858 photo 5
Property 34858 photo 6
Property 34858 photo 7
Property 34858 photo 8
Property 34858 photo 9
Property 34858 photo 10
Property 34858 photo 11
Property 34858 photo 12
Property 34858 photo 13
Property 34858 photo 14
Property 34858 photo 15
Property 34858 photo 16
Property 34858 photo 17
Property 34858 photo 18
Property 34858 photo 19
Property 34858 photo 20
Property 34858 photo 21
Property 34858 photo 22
Property 34858 photo 23
Property 34858 photo 24
Property 34858 photo 25

Details

  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: Parquet
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Platia - Amerikis.

For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65351
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter