470 000 €
2186 €/m²
Property 41871 photo 1
Property 41871 photo 2
Property 41871 photo 3
Property 41871 photo 4
Property 41871 photo 5
Property 41871 photo 6
Property 41871 photo 7
Property 41871 photo 8
Property 41871 photo 9
Property 41871 photo 10
Property 41871 photo 11
Property 41871 photo 12
Property 41871 photo 13
Property 41871 photo 14
Property 41871 photo 15
Property 41871 photo 16
Property 41871 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2001
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 15000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 215 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one office. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garage.

The flat is located in the district of Agia Paraskevi 

For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60992
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • Object Code 62328
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56727
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter