460 000 €
3833 €/m²
Property 44105 photo 1
Property 44105 photo 2
Property 44105 photo 3
Property 44105 photo 4
Property 44105 photo 5
Property 44105 photo 6
Property 44105 photo 7
Property 44105 photo 8
Property 44105 photo 9
Property 44105 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1955
  • Renovation year: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4300 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in Koykaki area

For sale
400 000 € 3883 €/m²
  • Object Code 58949
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • Object Code 56730
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 4857 €/m²
  • Object Code 58951
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • Object Code 65195
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • Object Code 60597
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter