374 000 €
4857 €/m²
Property 58951 photo 1
Property 58951 photo 2
Property 58951 photo 3
Property 58951 photo 4
Property 58951 photo 5
Property 58951 photo 6
Property 58951 photo 7
Property 58951 photo 8
Property 58951 photo 9
Property 58951 photo 10
Property 58951 photo 11
Property 58951 photo 12
Property 58951 photo 13
Property 58951 photo 14
Property 58951 photo 15
Property 58951 photo 16
Property 58951 photo 17
Property 58951 photo 18
Property 58951 photo 19
Property 58951 photo 20
Property 58951 photo 21
Property 58951 photo 22
Property 58951 photo 23
Property 58951 photo 24

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • Object Code 65223
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • Object Code 58962
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64689
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 60429
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • Object Code 64722
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • Object Code 65224
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter