300 000 €
3659 €/m²
Property 60429 photo 1
Property 60429 photo 2
Property 60429 photo 3
Property 60429 photo 4
Property 60429 photo 5
Property 60429 photo 6
Property 60429 photo 7
Property 60429 photo 8

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 1992
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 460 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 82 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Partial renovation has been carried out (tiles & kitchen)

For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • Object Code 63307
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65119
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter