For Sale - Flat 73 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
225 000 €
3082 €/m²
Property 52255 photo 1
Property 52255 photo 2
Property 52255 photo 3
Property 52255 photo 4
Property 52255 photo 5
Property 52255 photo 6
Property 52255 photo 7
Property 52255 photo 8
Property 52255 photo 9
Property 52255 photo 10
Property 52255 photo 11
Property 52255 photo 12
  • Object Code 52255
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3700 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64821
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65482
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter