250 000 €
1623 €/m²
Property 54693 photo 1
Property 54693 photo 2
Property 54693 photo 3
Property 54693 photo 4
Property 54693 photo 5
Property 54693 photo 6
Property 54693 photo 7
Property 54693 photo 8
Property 54693 photo 9
Property 54693 photo 10
Property 54693 photo 11
Property 54693 photo 12
Property 54693 photo 13
Property 54693 photo 14
Property 54693 photo 15
Property 54693 photo 16
Property 54693 photo 17
Property 54693 photo 18

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

Services

  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 154 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating.

For sale
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • Object Code 49035
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 63234
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • Object Code 56376
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Object Code 56377
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • Object Code 62338
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 61390
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter