Reserved
260 000 €
3824 €/m²
Property 56621 photo 1
Property 56621 photo 2
Property 56621 photo 3
Property 56621 photo 4
Property 56621 photo 5
Property 56621 photo 6
Property 56621 photo 7

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 68 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Peristeri area

Apartments
2nd 99 sq.m €310,000
3rd 99 sq.m €340,000
4th 99 sq.m €370,000
Maisonette 105 sq.m 5th-6th €475,000
Maisonette 155 sq.m 5th-6th €620,000

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65319
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter