206 400 €
5 €/m²
Property 57595 photo 1
Property 57595 photo 2
Property 57595 photo 3
Property 57595 photo 4

Details

Description

For sale land of 37460 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Agricultural fields and a farm in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property consists of five agricultural fields in Analiontas. They are located 650m from the Analiontas community's center. The fields are adjacent and they have a total land area of 37,460sqm. Within the fields, there is an abandoned farm.

For sale
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 27189
  • Sq. Meters 389 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 46483
  • Sq. Meters 9309 m²
For sale
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 51667
  • Sq. Meters 2221 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52119
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52120
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 53164
  • Sq. Meters 2927 m²
For sale
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 54504
  • Sq. Meters 2119 m²
For sale
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 57545
  • Sq. Meters 13713 m²
For sale
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 57595
  • Sq. Meters 37460 m²
For sale
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 57596
  • Sq. Meters 2156 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter