For Sale - Land 523 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
250 000 €
478 €/m²
Property 39901 photo 1
Property 39901 photo 2
Property 39901 photo 3
  • Object Code 39901
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 523 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Description

Industrial plot of 523sq.m for sale in Limassol. There is water and electricity in the area.

For sale
369 600 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 23373
  • Sq. Meters 924 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
364 950 € 450 €/m²
  • Object Code 23393
  • Sq. Meters 811 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 23398
  • Sq. Meters 895 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Object Code 23399
  • Sq. Meters 823 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 23407
  • Sq. Meters 881 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Object Code 23408
  • Sq. Meters 895 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Object Code 26338
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
330 000 € 1284 €/m²
  • Object Code 27147
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
250 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Object Code 32169
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
300 000 €
  • Object Code 35277
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter