417 000 €
4739 €/m²
Property 58965 photo 1
Property 58965 photo 2
Property 58965 photo 3
Property 58965 photo 4
Property 58965 photo 5
Property 58965 photo 6
Property 58965 photo 7
Property 58965 photo 8
Property 58965 photo 9
Property 58965 photo 10
Property 58965 photo 11
Property 58965 photo 12
Property 58965 photo 13
Property 58965 photo 14
Property 58965 photo 15
Property 58965 photo 16
Property 58965 photo 17
Property 58965 photo 18
Property 58965 photo 19
Property 58965 photo 20
Property 58965 photo 21
Property 58965 photo 22
Property 58965 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 88 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
417 000 € 4738 €/m²
  • Object Code 58965
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 58954
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • Object Code 58948
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 64140
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter