300 000 €
3614 €/m²
Property 59801 photo 1
Property 59801 photo 2
Property 59801 photo 3
Property 59801 photo 4
Property 59801 photo 5
Property 59801 photo 6
Property 59801 photo 7
Property 59801 photo 8
Property 59801 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 83 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

It has a cooling - heating system

There is a possibility of a 2nd toilet after consultation

Delivery 5/2025

For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • Object Code 64722
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • Object Code 65303
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter