320 000 €
4324 €/m²
Property 59869 photo 1
Property 59869 photo 2
Property 59869 photo 3
Property 59869 photo 4
Property 59869 photo 5
Property 59869 photo 6
Property 59869 photo 7
Property 59869 photo 8
Property 59869 photo 9
Property 59869 photo 10
Property 59869 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 80 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 74 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Fully equipped with electrical appliances

For sale
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • Object Code 65216
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65356
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
293 000 € 6369 €/m²
  • Object Code 62956
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • Object Code 65304
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • Object Code 63766
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • Object Code 64830
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter