150 000 €
2679 €/m²
Property 12503 photo 1
Property 12503 photo 2
Property 12503 photo 3
Property 12503 photo 4
Property 12503 photo 5
Property 12503 photo 6
Property 12503 photo 7
Property 12503 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 1995
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 4 km
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 56 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the area of Nea Smirni neighborhood.

Convenient location, less than 100 sq.m. from the tram station Megalou Alexandrou (named after Alexander the Great)

Also for sale is provided the apartment on the 4th floor 65 sq.m. - 145.000 euro.

For sale
185 000 € 2102 €/m²
  • Object Code 44245
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57843
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2074 €/m²
  • Object Code 56872
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter