For Sale - Flat 90 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
550 000 €
6111 €/m²
Property 41930 photo 1
Property 41930 photo 2
Property 41930 photo 3
Property 41930 photo 4
Property 41930 photo 5
Property 41930 photo 6
Property 41930 photo 7
Property 41930 photo 8
Property 41930 photo 9
Property 41930 photo 10
Property 41930 photo 11
Property 41930 photo 12
Property 41930 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1987
  • Renovation year: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: Tiles - Parquet
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the area of Voula.

For sale
450 000 € 3813 €/m²
  • Object Code 49951
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
473 000 € 4876 €/m²
  • Object Code 56590
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 56370
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • Object Code 53094
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter