190 000 €
1652 €/m²
Property 44137 photo 1
Property 44137 photo 2
Property 44137 photo 3
Property 44137 photo 4
Property 44137 photo 5
Property 44137 photo 6
Property 44137 photo 7
Property 44137 photo 8
Property 44137 photo 9
Property 44137 photo 10
Property 44137 photo 11
Property 44137 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 115 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Patisia

For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65350
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 7812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62967
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter