For Sale - Detached house 163 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
360 000 €
2209 €/m²
Property 44816 photo 1
Property 44816 photo 2
Property 44816 photo 3
Property 44816 photo 4
Property 44816 photo 5
Property 44816 photo 6
Property 44816 photo 7
Property 44816 photo 8
Property 44816 photo 9
Property 44816 photo 10
Property 44816 photo 11
Property 44816 photo 12
Property 44816 photo 13
Property 44816 photo 14
Property 44816 photo 15
Property 44816 photo 16
Property 44816 photo 17
Property 44816 photo 18
Property 44816 photo 19
Property 44816 photo 20
  • Object Code 44816
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Land size 385 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 163 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
360 000 € 2208 €/m²
  • Object Code 44816
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 3007 €/m²
  • Object Code 48471
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
470 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 49141
  • Sq. Meters 157 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3553 €/m²
  • Object Code 49143
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter