395 000 €
3292 €/m²
Property 57670 photo 1
Property 57670 photo 2
Property 57670 photo 3
Property 57670 photo 4
Property 57670 photo 5
Property 57670 photo 6
Property 57670 photo 7
Property 57670 photo 8
Property 57670 photo 9
Property 57670 photo 10
Property 57670 photo 11
Property 57670 photo 12
Property 57670 photo 13
Property 57670 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating, a barbecue area.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 65385
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • Object Code 65462
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 58952
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • Object Code 58958
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2095 €/m²
  • Object Code 59653
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter