185 000 €
2534 €/m²
Property 59325 photo 1
Property 59325 photo 2
Property 59325 photo 3
Property 59325 photo 4
Property 59325 photo 5
Property 59325 photo 6
Property 59325 photo 7
Property 59325 photo 8
Property 59325 photo 9
Property 59325 photo 10
Property 59325 photo 11
Property 59325 photo 12
Property 59325 photo 13

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 73 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

It has cooling - heating heat pumps
It is located near Maniatika metro station

For sale
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 64864
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 7812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62967
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter