150 000 €
1364 €/m²
Property 36502 photo 1
Property 36502 photo 2
Property 36502 photo 3
Property 36502 photo 4
Property 36502 photo 5
Property 36502 photo 6
Property 36502 photo 7
Property 36502 photo 8
Property 36502 photo 9
Property 36502 photo 10
Property 36502 photo 11
Property 36502 photo 12
Property 36502 photo 13
Property 36502 photo 14
Property 36502 photo 15
Property 36502 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1965
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8200 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Victoria area

For sale
190 000 € 1016 €/m²
  • Object Code 52331
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 60318
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • Object Code 48458
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
168 000 € 2507 €/m²
  • Object Code 52296
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2534 €/m²
  • Object Code 59325
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • Object Code 57034
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter